Difference between revisions of "Création et Animations Graphiques sur Amstrad CPC"
From CPCWiki - THE Amstrad CPC encyclopedia!
Cpcmaniaco (Talk | contribs) (→Information) |
(→Contents) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{|{{Prettytable|width: 700px; font-size: 2em;}} | {|{{Prettytable|width: 700px; font-size: 2em;}} | ||
| − | |Title:|| | + | |Title:|| Création et Animations Graphiques sur Amstrad CPC |
|- | |- | ||
|Authors:|| Gilles Fouchard - Jean-Yves Corre | |Authors:|| Gilles Fouchard - Jean-Yves Corre | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Publisher:|| P.S.I. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Year:|| | + | |Year:|| 1986 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pages:|| | + | |Pages:|| 125 |
|- | |- | ||
|ISBN:|| '''2-86595-338-6''' | |ISBN:|| '''2-86595-338-6''' | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
[[Category:Books]] | [[Category:Books]] | ||
| + | [[Category:Computer graphics books]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:08, 7 September 2014
Contents unknow please write more!
Information
| Title: | Création et Animations Graphiques sur Amstrad CPC |
| Authors: | Gilles Fouchard - Jean-Yves Corre |
| Publisher: | P.S.I. |
| Year: | 1986 |
| Pages: | 125 |
| ISBN: | 2-86595-338-6 |