Difference between revisions of "3D Grand Prix"
From CPCWiki - THE Amstrad CPC encyclopedia!
Cpcmaniaco (Talk | contribs) (→Information) |
Cpcmaniaco (Talk | contribs) (→Information) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Company:|| [[Amsoft]]/Exopal | |Company:|| [[Amsoft]]/Exopal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Type:|| | + | |Type:|| Sports |
|- | |- | ||
|Year:|| 1985 | |Year:|| 1985 | ||
Revision as of 11:55, 23 December 2009
3D Grand Prix is a game from Amsoft/Exopal.
Information
| Title: | 3D Grand Prix |
| Company: | Amsoft/Exopal |
| Type: | Sports |
| Year: | 1985 |
| Soft Num. UK: | 961/1961 |
| Soft Num. FR: | - /41961 |
Covertape
- 3D Grand Prix